?

Log in

 
 
06 June 2015 @ 06:28 pm
Algernon ni Hanabato wo - English subs episode 7  
Hey guys!

Missed me? Probably not cause it hasn't been that long since my last release lol. Anyway you already know the drill, get your subs!

Download

Oh by the way how many episodes will this drama have, does anybody know?

Enjoy~
 
 
 
chynnawitchchynnawitch on June 7th, 2015 02:56 am (UTC)
Thanks!
Prys: tomobnregia_prys on June 7th, 2015 02:57 am (UTC)
Thank u so much for the hardwork and sharing <3
Jen: Pijeniski on June 7th, 2015 04:42 am (UTC)
ty
Natsu4koori on June 7th, 2015 11:00 am (UTC)
Thank u!
starflyerjpstarflyerjp on June 7th, 2015 11:41 am (UTC)
Many thanks!
michiyo_7michiyo_7 on June 7th, 2015 01:25 pm (UTC)
Thanks ^^
It's gonna be 10 episodes. They planned for it since the beginning. ^^
resha22chad: SUPER CUTE yamapiresha22chad on June 7th, 2015 01:36 pm (UTC)
thanks a lot~ ^^
pikumapikuma on June 7th, 2015 01:48 pm (UTC)
thanks
otomo_kateotomo_kate on June 7th, 2015 01:58 pm (UTC)
thank you
izumikotaizumikota on June 7th, 2015 02:05 pm (UTC)
thank you so much. you are our hero :D
Horsies!: !Horsea_horsie on June 7th, 2015 02:30 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much for subbing this
ocha_sukiocha_suki on June 7th, 2015 05:22 pm (UTC)
thank you <33
harukana_linziharukana_linzi on June 7th, 2015 06:10 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much!!!
u_rena: yamapiu_rena on June 7th, 2015 06:54 pm (UTC)
Thank you:D
fatinsakuraifatinsakurai on June 7th, 2015 09:26 pm (UTC)
As always, thank you so much!!
justfever: kawaiijustfever on June 8th, 2015 01:13 am (UTC)
thank you for continue subbing this :)))
18succubus/jaded/진훈: Toma18naive on June 8th, 2015 05:20 am (UTC)
thank you for subbing this! (:
can't imagine Pi in this kind of role ^^
Karenkaren5535 on June 8th, 2015 06:00 am (UTC)
thanks!!
cocopicocopi on June 8th, 2015 06:59 am (UTC)
This is the version I downloaded: http://jdramacity.blogspot.fi/2015/04/algernon-ni-hanabata-o.html
maybe you have another version causing the timing to be a little off?

Edited at 2015-06-08 08:11 am (UTC)
BLANCintrigueblancintrigure on June 8th, 2015 07:15 am (UTC)
Taking this! There will be 10 episodes. This week will be the last one~
Thank you as always~~~
yamapi_0409yamapi_0409 on June 8th, 2015 07:35 am (UTC)
thank you~ :)
Muhammad Rezza FMrRezzaa on June 8th, 2015 06:02 pm (UTC)
can i ?
dear admin, can i re-translate your subs into Bahasa / Indonesian language ? thank you very much if you give me that permission
BTW thanks for subbing this so far :D

Edited at 2015-06-08 06:08 pm (UTC)
cocopicocopi on June 8th, 2015 06:15 pm (UTC)
Yeah sure no problem!
Muhammad Rezza FMrRezzaa on June 9th, 2015 05:01 am (UTC)
Yeah sure no problem!
okay thank you admin :D
Miyasparklingmiya on June 9th, 2015 01:08 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much :)
Juneauyogiyogi on June 10th, 2015 01:13 pm (UTC)
Again, thank you so much ^^